Jugendvereinsmeisterschaft 2019

Jugendvereinsmeisterschaft 2019

Paarungen zur Runde  1   24.1.20 / 15.2.19

  1  Jonas Hansen         - Sanmathi Suhumar       __:__

  2  Yago Bensing         - Demian Pyshny              __:__

  3  Paul Reinmann        - Marlon Reinhardt        1:0

  4  Matej Manevski       - Juyoung Jeong              __:__

  5  Boris Potskov        - Kieran Coates                 __:__

  6 Juno Yu                    - Simon Cebic                   1:0

Paarungen zur Runde  2   22.2.19 / 15.3.19

  1  Juyoung Jeong        - Boris Potskov               __:__

  2  Marlon Reinhardt     - Matej Manevski         0:1

  3  Demian Pyshny        - Paul Reinmann          __:__

  4  Sanmathi Suhumar     - Yago Bensing         __:__

  5  Juno Yu              - Jonas Hansen                     __:__

  6 Simon Cebic       - Kieran Coates                    __:__

Paarungen zur Runde  3   22.3.19 / 12.4.19

  1  Yago Bensing         - Juno Yu                             __:__

  2  Paul Reinmann        - Sanmathi Suhumar      __:__

  3  Matej Manevski       - Demian Pyshny            __:__

  4  Boris Potskov        - Marlon Reinhardt           __:__

  5  Kieran Coates        - Juyoung Jeong                __:__

  6  Jonas Hansen        - Simon Cebic                    __:__


Paarungen zur Runde  4   10.5.19 / 17.5.19

  1  Marlon Reinhardt     - Kieran Coates            __:__

  2  Demian Pyshny        - Boris Potskov             __:__

  3  Sanmathi Suhumar     - Matej Manevski      __:__

  4  Juno Yu              - Paul Reinmann                   __:__

  5  Jonas Hansen         - Yago Bensing                __:__

  6 Simon Cebic - Juyoung Jeong                          __:__

Paarungen zur Runde  5   24.5.19 / 14.6.19

  1  Paul Reinmann        - Jonas Hansen           __:__

  2  Matej Manevski       - Juno Yu                      __:__

  3  Boris Potskov        - Sanmathi Suhumar    __:__

  4  Kieran Coates        - Demian Pyshny          __:__

  5  Juyoung Jeong        - Marlon Reinhardt      __:__

  6  Yago Bensing          - Simon Cebic               __:__

Paarungen zur Runde  6   30.8.19 / 31.1.2020

  1  Demian Pyshny        - Juyoung Jeong          __:__

  2  Sanmathi Suhumar     - Kieran Coates       __:__

  3  Juno Yu              - Boris Potskov                   __:__

  4  Jonas Hansen         - Matej Manevski          __:__

  5  Yago Bensing         - Paul Reinmann           __:__

  6 Simon Cebic           - Marlon Reinhardt        __:__

Paarungen zur Runde  7   13.9.19 / 20.9.19

  1  Matej Manevski       - Yago Bensing            __:__

  2  Boris Potskov        - Jonas Hansen              __:__

  3  Kieran Coates        - Juno Yu                        __:__

  4  Juyoung Jeong        - Sanmathi Suhumar   __:__

  5  Marlon Reinhardt     - Demian Pyshny       __:__

  6  Paul Reinmann         - Simon Cebic             1:0

Paarungen zur Runde  8   27.9.19 / 25.10.19

  1  Sanmathi Suhumar     - Marlon Reinhardt       __:__

  2  Juno Yu              - Juyoung Jeong                         __:__

  3  Jonas Hansen         - Kieran Coates                   __:__

  4  Yago Bensing         - Boris Potskov                    __:__

  5  Paul Reinmann        - Matej Manevski              __:__

  6 Simon Cebic             - Demian Pyshny               __:__

Paarungen zur Runde  9   8.11.19 / 15.11.19

  1  Boris Potskov        - Paul Reinmann                 __:__

  2  Kieran Coates        - Yago Bensing                   __:__

  3  Juyoung Jeong        - Jonas Hansen                  __:__

  4  Marlon Reinhardt     - Juno Yu                          __:__

  5  Demian Pyshny        - Sanmathi Suhumar      __:__

  6  Matej Manevski        - Simon Cebic                  __:__

Paarungen zur Runde 10   22.11.19 / 29.11.19

  1  Juno Yu              - Demian Pyshny                    __:__

  2  Jonas Hansen         - Marlon Reinhardt          __:__

  3  Yago Bensing         - Juyoung Jeong                __:__

  4  Paul Reinmann        - Kieran Coates              __:__

  5  Matej Manevski       - Boris Potskov               0,5:0,5

  6 Simon Cebic              - Sanmathi Suhumar     __:__

Paarungen zur Runde 11   13.12.19 / 20.12.19

  1  Kieran Coates        - Matej Manevski              __:__

  2  Juyoung Jeong        - Paul Reinmann             __:__

  3  Marlon Reinhardt     - Yago Bensing              __:__

  4  Demian Pyshny        - Jonas Hansen              __:__

  5  Sanmathi Suhumar     - Juno Yu                     __:__

  6  Boris Potskov            - Simon Cebic               __:__