Rangliste: Stand nach der 2. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: Ratingklasse 2 (DWZ 1899 - 1700) | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ottenburg,Ralph | 1929 | SF Frankfurt | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 6.0 | ||
2. | Schultze,Joerg-Ma | 1947 | SF Anderssen We | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 5.5 | ||
3. | Schellen,Sven | 1855 | SV Frankfurt No | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 5.0 | ||
3. | Schmieder,Stefan | 1847 | SC Bad Soden | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 5.0 | ||
3. | Fischer,Ulrich | 1839 | SK Mömbris | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 5.0 | ||
6. | Winand,Edgar | 1824 | SF Frankfurt | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 5.5 | ||
7. | Gutacker,Stephan | 1879 | Sfr. Kelkheim | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.0 | ||
8. | Mertens,Niklas | 1824 | Krefelder SK Tu | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | ||
9. | Senatov,Boris | 1798 | SC Heusenstamm | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | ||
10. | Varma,Christopher | 1896 | SV Oberursel | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | ||
10. | Susallek,Markus | 1895 | SK Mömbris | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | ||
10. | Kretner,Georg-Ulr | 1881 | SC Bad Nauheim | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | ||
10. | Juhnke,Peter | 1862 | SC Eschborn | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | ||
10. | Mager,Thomas | 1846 | SK Mainaschaff | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | ||
10. | Plattner,Rolf | 1830 | SK Langen | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | ||
10. | Bjoerknes,Uwe | 1825 | SK Bad Homburg | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | ||
10. | Mehlen,Theodor | 1809 | SC Matt im Park | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | ||
10. | Gaisbauer,Rene | 1793 | SK Gernsbach | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | ||
10. | Horatschek,Martin | 1780 | fb Jena | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | ||
10. | Westhof,Benedikt | 1748 | SC Heusenstamm | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | ||
21. | Kress,Hans-Joachi | 1880 | SF Taunus | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.5 | ||
22. | Tietzen,Stefan | 1938 | TV Meckelfeld | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 5.5 | ||
23. | Ebeling,Leander | 1723 | SK Mainaschaff | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 4.5 | ||
24. | Grzeschniok,Anton | 1864 | SC Eschborn | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 6.0 | ||
25. | Diehl,Stefan | 1809 | SC Höchst | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | ||
26. | Meyer,Marcel | 1770 | SC Herborn | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 2.5 | ||
27. | Weiland,Thomas | 1772 | SV Oberursel | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 2.0 | ||
28. | Lange,Martin | 1765 | Sfr. Kelkheim | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | ||
29. | Pabel,Ralph | 1862 | SK Mainaschaff | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 4.5 |