Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde | |||||||||||||
Selektion: Ratingklasse 2 (DWZ 1899 - 1700) | |||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ottenburg,Ralph | 1929 | 1892 | SF Frankfurt | GER | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 14.5 | ||
2. | Schellen,Sven | 1855 | 1729 | SV Frankfurt No | GER | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 16.0 | ||
3. | Schultze,Joerg-Ma | 1947 | 1881 | SF Anderssen We | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 13.0 | ||
4. | Senatov,Boris | 1798 | 1727 | SC Heusenstamm | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 14.0 | ||
5. | Gutacker,Stephan | 1879 | 1826 | Sfr. Kelkheim | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 13.5 | ||
6. | Mager,Thomas | 1846 | 1751 | SK Mainaschaff | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 16.0 | ||
7. | Ebeling,Leander | 1723 | 1718 | SK Mainaschaff | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 15.0 | ||
8. | Juhnke,Peter | 1862 | 1735 | SC Eschborn | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 14.0 | ||
8. | Mertens,Niklas | 1824 | 1717 | Krefelder SK Tu | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 14.0 | ||
10. | Susallek,Markus | 1895 | 1896 | SK Mömbris | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 15.5 | ||
11. | Schmieder,Stefan | 1847 | 1722 | SC Bad Soden | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 6.0 | 12.0 | ||
12. | Bjoerknes,Uwe | 1825 | 1778 | SK Bad Homburg | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 5.5 | 13.5 | ||
13. | Weiland,Thomas | 1772 | 1789 | SV Oberursel | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 14.0 | ||
14. | Kress,Hans-Joachi | 1880 | 1735 | SF Taunus | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 12.5 | ||
14. | Fischer,Ulrich | 1839 | 1811 | SK Mömbris | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 12.5 | ||
16. | Meyer,Marcel | 1770 | 1759 | SC Herborn | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 15.0 | ||
17. | Lange,Martin | 1765 | 1714 | Sfr. Kelkheim | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 14.5 | ||
18. | Winand,Edgar | 1824 | 1843 | SF Frankfurt | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 12.5 | ||
19. | Mehlen,Theodor | 1809 | 1805 | SC Matt im Park | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 12.5 | ||
20. | Grzeschniok,Anton | 1864 | 1842 | SC Eschborn | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 14.0 | ||
21. | Horatschek,Martin | 1780 | 1733 | fb Jena | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 6.5 | 10.5 | ||
22. | Kretner,Georg-Ulr | 1881 | 1837 | SC Bad Nauheim | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 9.5 | ||
23. | Varma,Christopher | 1896 | 1876 | SV Oberursel | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 5.5 | 13.5 | ||
24. | Plattner,Rolf | 1830 | 1719 | SK Langen | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 5.5 | 11.5 | ||
25. | Westhof,Benedikt | 1748 | 1711 | SC Heusenstamm | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 5.5 | 10.5 | ||
26. | Tietzen,Stefan | 1938 | 1856 | TV Meckelfeld | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 11.5 | ||
27. | Gaisbauer,Rene | 1793 | 1851 | SK Gernsbach | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 13.0 | ||
28. | Diehl,Stefan | 1809 | 1804 | SC Höchst | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 13.0 | ||
29. | Pabel,Ralph | 1862 | 1798 | SK Mainaschaff | GER | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 13.5 |