Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | |||||||||||||
Selektion: Bezirk 7 | |||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Verein/Ort | Land | G | S | R | V | Punk | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Erdmann,Stefan | 2158 | 2129 | SC Bad Soden | GER | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 14.5 | 68.5 | |
2. | Chandler,Patrick | 2139 | 2097 | SC Nied | GER | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 15.0 | 67.5 | |
3. | Reschke,Thomas | 2111 | 2087 | SC Frankfurt-West | GER | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 14.0 | 75.5 | |
4. | Kress,Hans-Joachim | 1896 | 1702 | SF Taunus | GER | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 11.5 | 68.5 | |
5. | Gutacker,Stephan | 1877 | 1790 | Sfr. Kelkheim | GER | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 10.5 | 71.5 | |
6. | Becker,Guenter | 1788 | 1590 | SC Steinbach | GER | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 10.0 | 70.0 | |
7. | Stobbe,Frederik | 1608 | SC Bad Soden | GER | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 65.0 | ||
8. | Hoerner,Rolf | 1890 | 1664 | SC Steinbach | GER | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 60.0 | |
9. | Kube,Jens | 1820 | 1617 | SC Steinbach | GER | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 66.5 | |
10. | Stock,Juergen | 1952 | 1794 | SC Eschborn | GER | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 63.5 | |
11. | Begri,Felix | 1922 | 1853 | SV Hofheim | GER | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 63.0 | |
12. | Pyshny,Anton | 1530 | 1466 | SC Eschborn | GER | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 62.5 | |
13. | Heinz,Tobias | 1637 | 1488 | SC Eschborn | GER | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 64.0 | |
14. | Lopez,Victor | 1723 | 1586 | SC Höchst | GER | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 62.5 | |
15. | Schmieder,Stefan | 1796 | 1659 | SC Bad Soden | GER | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 16.0 | 61.0 | |
16. | Rolle,Klaus | 1835 | 1435 | SC Steinbach | GER | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 13.0 | 58.5 | |
17. | Buss,Alexander | 1754 | 1606 | SC Eschborn | GER | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 16.0 | 57.5 | |
18. | Lange,Lars | 1731 | 1652 | Sfr. Kelkheim | GER | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 14.5 | 56.0 | |
19. | Juhnke,Peter | 1921 | 1800 | SC Eschborn | GER | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 59.5 | |
20. | Griep,Christoph | 1925 | SC Eschborn | GER | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 62.0 | ||
21. | Goodwin,David | 1504 | 1376 | SV Kelsterbach | GER | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 57.0 | |
22. | Mauersberger,Uwe | 1756 | 1563 | SC Eschborn | GER | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 63.5 | |
23. | Schimmer,Michael | 1830 | 1791 | SC Frankfurt-West | GER | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 60.0 | |
24. | Friedel,Thomas | 1591 | 1426 | SV Groß-Gerau | GER | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 9.0 | 47.0 | |
25. | Dyga,Ryszard | 1549 | 1343 | SV Hofheim | GER | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 14.0 | 51.5 | |
26. | Deppe,Leo Max | 1762 | 1682 | SC Bad Soden | GER | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 13.0 | 46.0 | |
27. | Scholz,Wenzel | 1882 | 1431 | SC Sulzbach | GER | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 10.5 | 54.0 | |
28. | Giebitz,Walter | 1508 | 1287 | SC Steinbach | GER | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 51.0 |